Header image  
   
  
 
 
 
 

 
 
Tragerea la sorţi a programului campionatului Ligii I pentru sezonul 2008/2009.

Campionatul începe pe 26 iulie!

Etapa 1

Rapid - Gloria Bistriţa
Universitatea Craiova - Politehnica Iaşi
FC Vaslui - Steaua
FC Braşov - Unirea Urziceni
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - Dinamo
FC Argeş - Poli Timişoara
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Oţelul Galaţi
CS Otopeni - CFR Cluj
Gloria Buzău - Farul Constanţa

Etapa 2

Gloria Bistriţa - Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iaşi - FC Vaslui
Steaua - FC Braşov
Unirea Urziceni - FC Argeş
Dinamo - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Poli Timişoara - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
Oţelul Galaţi - CS Otopeni
CFR Cluj - Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanţa - Rapid

Etapa 3

Rapid - CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanţa
FC Vaslui - Gloria Bistriţa
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - Unirea Urziceni
FC Argeş - FC Braşov
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Poli Timişoara
CS Otopeni - Dinamo
Gloria Buzău - Oţelul Galaţi
Politehnica Iaşi - Steaua

Etapa 4

FC Braşov - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
Gloria Bistriţa - Politehnica Iaşi
Steaua - FC Argeş
Unirea Urziceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Dinamo - Gloria Buzău
Poli Timişoara - CS Otopeni
Oţelul Galaţi - Rapid
CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanţa - FC Vaslui

Etapa 5

Rapid - Dinamo
Universitatea Craiova - Oţelul Galaţi
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - FC Argeş
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Braşov
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni
Gloria Buzău - Poli Timişoara
Gloria Bistriţa - Steaua
Politehnica Iaşi - Farul Constanţa

Etapa 6

FC Braşov - CS Otopeni
FC Argeş - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Steaua - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
Unirea Urziceni - Gloria Buzău
Dinamo - Universitatea Craiova
Poli Timişoara - Rapid
Oţelul Galaţi - FC Vaslui
CFR Cluj - Politehnica Iaşi
Farul Constanţa - Gloria Bistriţa

Etapa 7

Rapid - Unirea Urziceni
Universitatea Craiova - Poli Timişoara
FC Vaslui - Dinamo
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
CS Otopeni - FC Argeş
Gloria Buzău - FC Braşov
Gloria Bistriţa - CFR Cluj
Politehnica Iaşi - Oţelul Galaţi
Farul Constanţa - Steaua

Etapa 8

FC Braşov - Rapid
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - CS Otopeni
FC Argeş - Gloria Buzău
Steaua - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Unirea Urziceni - Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo - Politehnica Iaşi
Poli Timişoara - FC Vaslui
Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Bistriţa
CFR Cluj - Farul Constanţa

Etapa 9

Rapid - FC Argeş
Universitatea Craiova - FC Braşov
FC Vaslui - Unirea Urziceni
CS Otopeni - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gloria Buzău - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
Gloria Bistriţa - Dinamo
Politehnica Iaşi - Poli Timişoara
CFR Cluj - Steaua
Farul Constanţa - Oţelul Galaţi

Etapa 10

FC Braşov - FC Vaslui
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - Rapid
FC Argeş - Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Gloria Buzău
Steaua - CS Otopeni
Unirea Urziceni - Politehnica Iaşi
Dinamo - Farul Constanţa
Poli Timişoara - Gloria Bistriţa
Oţelul Galaţi - CFR Cluj

Etapa 11

Rapid - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
FC Vaslui - FC Argeş
Gloria Buzău - CS Otopeni
Gloria Bistriţa - Unirea Urziceni
Politehnica Iaşi - FC Braşov
Oţelul Galaţi - Steaua
CFR Cluj - Dinamo
Farul Constanţa - Poli Timişoara

Etapa 12

FC Braşov - Gloria Bistriţa
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - FC Vaslui
FC Argeş - Politehnica Iaşi
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Universitatea Craiova
CS Otopeni - Rapid
Steaua - Gloria Buzău
Unirea Urziceni - Farul Constanţa
Dinamo - Oţelul Galaţi
Poli Timişoara - CFR Cluj

Etapa 13

Rapid - Gloria Buzău
Universitatea Craiova - CS Otopeni
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gloria Bistriţa - FC Argeş
Politehnica Iaşi - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
Dinamo - Steaua
Oţelul Galaţi - Poli Timişoara
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni
Farul Constanţa - FC Braşov

Etapa 14

Rapid - Steaua
FC Braşov - CFR Cluj
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - Gloria Bistriţa
FC Argeş - Farul Constanţa
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Politehnica Iaşi
CS Otopeni - FC Vaslui
Gloria Buzău - Universitatea Craiova
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul Galaţi
Poli Timişoara - Dinamo

Etapa 15

Universitatea Craiova - Rapid
FC Vaslui - Gloria Buzău
Gloria Bistriţa - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Politehnica Iaşi - CS Otopeni
Steaua - Poli Timişoara
Dinamo - Unirea Urziceni
Oţelul Galaţi - FC Braşov
CFR Cluj - FC Argeş
Farul Constanţa - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu

Etapa 16

Rapid - FC Vaslui
Universitatea Craiova - Steaua
FC Braşov - Dinamo
Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu - CFR Cluj
FC Argeş - Oţelul Galaţi
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Farul Constanţa
CS Otopeni - Gloria Bistriţa
Gloria Buzău - Politehnica Iaşi
Unirea Urziceni - Poli Timişoara

Etapa 17

FC Vaslui - Universitatea Craiova
Gloria Bistriţa - Gloria Buzău
Politehnica Iaşi - Rapid
Steaua - Unirea Urziceni
Dinamo - FC Argeş
Poli Timişoara - FC Braşov
Oţelul Galaţi - Pandurii Tîrgu-Jiu
CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Farul Constanţa - CS Otopeni